III Vertical - Puerto Naos - Plaza Bonita

Nombre Apellidos Categoría masculina Categoría femenina
Philipp Foltz VETERANO A  
Jürgen Drees VETERANO B  
MONTSERRAT MIR PORCEL   VETERANA A
Antonio Pérez Sánchez VETERANO A  
Jean carlos Alvarado Barreto PROMESA  
Maikel Camacho Camacho PROMESA  
Wendy Acosta García   SENIOR
JOSE FRANCISCO MORALES SICILIA VETERANO B  
Emerio Henriquez Martin SENIOR  
RAMON MARTIN GARCIA VETERANO A  
Mari Carmen Alemañ Garcia   VETERANA A
Ana Belén Pérez Rodríguez   VETERANA A
Daniel Rodríguez PROMESA  
Lorena Ventura Pérez   PROMESA
Fredy Concepcion martin VETERANO B  
Manuel ángel González Ramos PROMESA  
JOEL GREGORIO GARCÍA DOMINGUEZ SENIOR  
Aythami Sánchez rocha SENIOR  
Omara Sanjuan abrante   VETERANA B
Ana Yanet Perez Arrocha   VETERANA A
Jaime J. Gómez Cáceres VETERANO B  
Ivan Martin barrios VETERANO A  
Gustavo Medina Lorenzo SENIOR  
Nicolás Marante Paz VETERANO B  
Mily González Camacho   VETERANA A
Alvaro Hernández alvarez VETERANO B  
Obdulia esther Parejo gonzalez   VETERANA A
Aleksandr Kirzhaev SENIOR  
Josue Martin Arrocha SENIOR  
Carlos Núñez Catalán PROMESA  
Jorge Valentín Díaz Camacho VETERANO B  
Anibal Díaz García PROMESA  
Antonio Manuel González Acosta SENIOR  
Arturo Pérez Ferraz VETERANO B  
Giovanni San Blas Hernández PROMESA  
Natalia Perez   PROMESA
Samuel Hernández Pérez PROMESA  
José Carlos Afonos Rocha VETERANO A  
Josue Padilla García PROMESA  
Edwin Padilla García PROMESA  
Jonatan Hernández Sánchez VETERANO A  
Víctor Manuel González Hernández SENIOR  
Maria del Cristo Alonso Lugo   VETERANA A
james ouchterlony VETERANO A  
Davinia Brito   SENIOR
Luz vanesa Cabrera armas   PROMESA
JOSE ALEJANDRO MARTIN BARBUZANO SENIOR  
MARTÍN DAVID LUIS FERNANDEZ VETERANO A  
Fernando Capote Lavers VETERANO A  
Alberto Calero valiente PROMESA  
Jonatan Hdez acosta VETERANO A  
Juan Enrique Leal Rodríguez VETERANO B  
José Manuel Afonso Gómez VETERANO B  
RAYCO CÁCERES PÉREZ SENIOR  
Ana Rodriguez Lorenzo   VETERANA A
RUBEN PEREZ DE LEON PROMESA  
José Juan (Pijuan) Pérez Martín VETERANO A  
MANUEL San Blas Hernández VETERANO B  
Iván Cáceres Rodríguez SENIOR  
Aida Pérez Herrera   VETERANA B
MANUEL FERNANDEZ PEREZ VETERANO B  
Diógenes Pérez Pérez VETERANO B  
FELIX MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CONCEPCION VETERANO B  
Jesús Alberto Pérez Rodríguez VETERANO A  
Mercedes de los Remedios Remedios Pérez   VETERANA B
Juan Antonio Suárez Cabrera VETERANO B  
Diego Hernández Hernández PROMESA  
Francisco Raul Camacho Sosa VETERANO B  
Ana Beatriz Perez Martin   VETERANA B
Manuel Fernandez Hernandez VETERANO B  
Iván Molinero Roldán SENIOR  
Jabín Pérez González SENIOR  
José Carlos Hernández Comcepcion VETERANO B  
Driss Benhassy PROMESA  
Cristo Jonás Pérez Cáceres VETERANO A  
Elisabeth Dinter   VETERANA A
David Rodríguez Díaz VETERANO A  
Lidia Sánchez Arenas   VETERANA A
Andres Rodriguez Leal VETERANO B  
Robert Steve Concepcion Castillo SENIOR  
Juan José Hernández Barea SENIOR  
Borja Martin Ortega SENIOR  
Jose Raul Duran Rosales VETERANO A  
JOSE JAVIER PEREZ LLAMAS VETERANO A  
Daniel isaac Rodríguez de paz SENIOR  
MARÍA YANES LÓPEZ   VETERANA B
SANDRA VIRGINIA PEREZ HERNANDEZ   VETERANA A
JOSE DANIEL Bonilla López VETERANO B  
Kevin Armas Carballo PROMESA  
JOSE MANUEL ABREU PEREZ SENIOR  
Policarpo Javier Díaz Luis VETERANO A  
Jonatan jairo Ponce de León Hernández VETERANO A  
David Rodriguez Acosta SENIOR  
María carmen Villa collado   VETERANA B
Saira Martín   SENIOR
Miguel Martín Rodríguez PROMESA  
David Martín Martín VETERANO B  
Francisco Morera Martín VETERANO B  
Adelto Jesús Gómez Pérez VETERANO A  
Noemí Pérez Robayna   PROMESA
Yennifer Camacho Toledo   PROMESA
Aitor Navarro Hita SENIOR  
Airan Domínguez Hernández SENIOR  
Pedro Antonio Martin Brito VETERANO A